,
DINARESGURUS.BLOGSPOT.COM_________________ _______

Sunday, April 7, 2013

TK UPDATE, 7 APRIL

[TERRYK] SO HOW IS EVERYONE TONIGHT
[TERRYK] DID WE HAVE A BLESSED WEEKEND
TERRYK] ALL I HAVE FOR YOU ALL IS THIS
[TERRYK] AND I JUST GOT OFF THE PHONE WITH ONE OF MY SOURCES
[TERRYK] CANADA IS DONE
[TERRYK] AND WE SHOULD SEE THIS LATE TONIGHT WHEN CHINA OPENS AROUND 10 EST
[Midnight Blue] TK Won't it appear world wide at once?
[TERRYK] AND THAT WE ARE ON TARGET TO GO TO THE BANK TOMORROW / TUESDAY
[TERRYK] BLUE THAT IS WORLD WIDE
[TERRYK] CHINA IS THE FIRST BANK TO OPEN
[js86901] Hey TERRYK. How are you?
[Midnight Blue] TK TY
[TERRYK] GOOD JS
[JimmyQ] Thank You TK!
[TERRYK] JUST GETTING MY BP MEDS AND THOUGHT I WOULD STOP IN FOR A MIN
[TERRYK] YOU KNOW WHAT HAS ME WORRIED IS SO MANY OF YOU ARE IN A RUSH 
[TERRYK] THIS IS AN INVESTMENT
[TERRYK] THINGS TAKE TIME
[TERRYK] I HOPE THE MOST OF YOU DONT PLAN ON PLAYING THE MARKET
[skysthelimit] TK no Rush woulda been 5 yrs ago 
[TERRYK] AFTER THIS
[TERRYK] TRY 11
[TERRYK] OR MORE
[TERRYK] SO HERE IS A QUESTION FOR YOU ALL
[TERRYK] IF
[TERRYK] AND THIS IS A LONG SHOT
[TERRYK] IF
[TERRYK] THIS DOES NOT GO DOWN THIS WEEK FOR SOME REASON
[TERRYK] SHALL I KEEP THE SITE UP OR SHUT IT DOWN
[mykitty] open
[Precious] Keep it up!! 
[jimbob] keep it up
[**carebear] TK  keep it !!!
[free] Up please
[mark7] open
[Lady Sarah] SOOO will we have a call when this happens tonight??
[Lady Sarah] Keep it Open PLS
[shortstop] TK  please keep it open 
[JimmyQ] Keep it up!
[Badplbg] keep it
[[Lady Sarah] let them go someplace else then
[TERRYK] CAUSE IT JUST COSTS ME MONEY
[kaycee]  TK keep it!
[TERRYK] SO IT DOES NOT REALLY MATTER TO ME
[teochi] please keep the site up, I love this site and your sharing, thank you
[TERRYK] EITHER WAY
[TERRYK] LIKE I'M MAKING TONS OFF OF YOU ALL ANYWAY
[shortstop] TK sadly there is always negative people, please ignore them
[free] Ignore the idiots
[TERRYK] I WILL SAY THIS
[shellbellz] we need you!!! guidance post rv will be so needed :)
[Midnight Blue] TK can we shut down those who get delaying this. That is what we should do!
[TERRYK] BASED OFF MY SOURCES 
[TERRYK] WE ARE 99.9 THERE
[skysthelimit] TK well those emails were from dummies..........we appreciate you 
[Godskid] It seems that God really is responsible for starting this site and he should decide when it goes down
[Badplbg] TK keep it up, they say plumbers make a ton too
[Midnight Blue] TK My sources say it's DONE
[laidback] oh no that dang .1 gets me every time
[js86901] You are awesome TERRYK. They don't know what they are talking about!!
[awesomewaves] Please keep it open. 
[js86901] What about Okie saying its done too. Was that for real?
[arizona49] TK Open, please
[rich17]  TK stay open Terryk. We need you to guide us through the process
[Godskid] We could also pay
[beach] TK Please keep the chad room open....
[TERRYK] I KNOW MY TEAM IS EXHAUSTED
[powerprofits] Please keep the room open
[TERRYK] AND THANKS FOR YOU SUPPORTING THEM
[Cec52] Keep it opened,pls. 
[awesomewaves] Terry, you would miss us
[DQ] TK There are so many of us that lurk but we appreciate all of your information and hard work and we like your visits when you have time.
[noah] Awesome Team!
[arizona49] TK Do not listen to the jerks, there always seems to be a handful that will ruin something for others.....
[[TERRYK] OK DONE
[bhjd1] TK thanks for all that u do and we know that it is very stressful but it is on everybody but thanks is hardly good enough for all that u have done
[TERRYK] WE WILL KEEP IT OPEN
[TERRYK] OK GD IS HERE WANTING TO PLAY GAMES WITH HER PAPPA 
[TERRYK] LET ME SAY THIS
[TERRYK] WATCH CHINA TONIGHT
[TERRYK] OK
[TERRYK] SEE YOU ALL IN A FEW
[TERRYK] GOD BLESS YOU
[TERRYK] BANKING
[TERRYK] NEWS 
[mikivi] [TERRYK] SHALL I KEEP THE SITE UP OR SHUT IT DOWN ???? why shut down...just kick the bashers and non grateful "s>>> " OUT of here...RV RV RV
[TERRYK] OH HECK I WILL BE BACK AROUND 10
[TERRYK] IF I GET A CALL I WILL SHOUT
[TERRYK] LATER ALL

WILDDUCK UPDATE, 7 APRIL

WILDDUCK] cashinqueen1 FOR SURE I BLAINO AND I WERE CONVERSING OVER THE POST LAST NIGHT FROM ALASKA CALLING IT FOR 3PM TODAY. BASED ON WHAT HAS BEEN PUSHED OUT HERE AND BLAINOS SITE HOW HARD AN EXTRAPOLATION TILL IT'S MONDAY SOMEWHERE AND 1 HOUR AFTER FOREX OPENS IN THE SESSION. NOT SURE HOW THAT WORKS AS HOT OFF THE PRESS BUT OH MY

[burk50] WD thank you for ur info about US and Canada signing off and no turning back that's exciting I could understand that ,in English thx lol

[burk50] WD did u say Alaska meaning Alabama ??

[tc0043] WILDDUCK alabama`s info came from a conference call with Georgiaboy`s contacts

[cashinqueen1] burk50 i think he meant alabama

[Jester] tc0043 i doubt he listened to that...
 [WILDDUCK] nolaspice. I AM THE SAME WILDDUCK AND I DID NOT ASK FOR THE HONOR AND I WILL STILL GO FOR TRUTH AND DISPEL MYTHS LIKE IRAQ IS DRIVING THE BUS, IMPORTANT YES BUT GETTING RID OF THE POPE AND GETTING LOST MONEY REPATRIATED WAS WAY MORE IMPORTANT. CL ON JAPAN DIG IN AND FIND OUT ABOUT BONDS SHOWING UP AGAIN THERE IS A LINK FLOATING AROUND THIS MORNING SOMEWHERE. roflmao

11:31 AM [Jester] you guys keep one thing in mind... WILDDUCK's info comes from the real world and he does not make the rounds in the dinar community like some of you...

[WILDDUCK] Jester AMEN TO THAT, PEOPLE HAVE GOTTEN CONTRACTS IN THE LAST 10 DAYS THAT HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR YEARS AND DO NOT OWN A DINAR YET THERE FUNDING AND FUNDS COME FROM THE WHOLE BIG DEAL NOT IRAQ. HEY WE HAVE NOTES LOTS OF NOTES LIKE 6 NOTE BOOKS FULL OF NOTES ANYBODY SO WE LOOKED THE OTHER DAY QUICK TAB THE SAILOR HAS SWIPED HIS CARD OVER 20 TIMES IN THE LAST 6 WEEKS. WE HAVE MOVED THAT TO URBAN LEGEND STATUS. roflmao
 
[coffeehound17] WILDDUCK Separate from all the info that people are going to try and devulge from you, I just wanted to say that I hope you are having a great Sunday! May God bless you this day and forever sir! Thank you for all you do! And No I have no rate or date or info question for you...cuz I know this..

[coffeehound17] will happen in God's time period!

[Jester] WILDDUCK sweet!

[greasee5] WILDDUCK some ppls views are only limited to whats available mainstream, not much, imo

[WILDDUCK] coffeehound17 OH MY YES HAVING A WONDERFUL DAY GOD IS IN CONTROL AND I AM BLESSED TO HAVE MADE SO MANY GOOD FRIENDS

[coffeehound17] Wildduck Amen sir!!

[Jester] WILDDUCK and we are too.... i was telling them earlier how much you care about everyone here...

[highlander65] WILDDUCK wouldn't you think this news is part of the big picture of our grande finale? BOJ to pump $1.4 trillion into economy in unprecedented stimulus

[tc0043] WILDDUCK Is there anything that can stop this now?

[candy] ok i think i missed something in the ducks post, what urban ledgend?

[sandytob] candy yes and we should also have an explanation of the sailor (previously call the admiral) swiping his card. Would really love to know what that all means.

[candy] sandytob thank you, i thought it was just me

[sandytob] candy lol

[tc0043] sandytob that means he activated the trust for his group to get their exchange done

[xfilesfan2013] tc0043 hope your correct

[sandytob] tc0043 who is he? WD or the Admiral? And why would it take 20 swipes/

[tc0043] sandytob Admiral

[redhead1] I thought we were through with these groups - Admiral - Bakker - Masters and it had been deteremined that we were all going to do our currency exchange at the same time with no test period.

gdsgrl21] redhead1 Oh geez... more new names? I beling to Studley's group but never heard of Admiral, Bakker, masters...?

[WILDDUCK] redhead1 WELL THEY DO EXIST, IMO THEY DO NOT DRIVE THE BUS, AND PROJECTS AND PLATFORMS ARE REAL AND YOU CANNOT WISH THEM AWAY. YOU NEED TO GAIN PERSPECTIVE RELAX AND BREATH DEEPLY. THAT ARE ALL ON THE BUS WITH US.

[burk50] WD what day do u expect the bus to stop?? Thx

[snowwolfsdee] WILDDUCK do you think the group in Washington today are handing out smart cards?

 [pat] WILDDUCK is there anything that can stop this now?

[midtex56] pat IMO there is always something that can stop it

[wittsend] midtex56 As an international event, I think you're correct.

 [abbababy] WILDDUCK hi :bighug: Has there been any back peddling or are we still on track with the Okie & Fat lady singing? Just a matter of time Now? TYIA

 [sixfigurenow] abbababy that fat lady got be getting hoarse by now...lol

 [burk50] Just like a child learning to ride a bike ,at some point it's Time to let go

 [mkay] wittsend but we were told it has already happened in usa andcanada..right???and they said it was NOT rumor?????

 [abbababy] sixfigurenow I really hope so. It would mean we are good to go now

[marmeysue] abbababy :bighug: agreed - so over due and so close.

 [keiji] Jester can you interpret what WD meant in his first post about Blaino> TY

[wittsend] mkay Do we have verifiable information of that occurring?

[mkay] wittsend verified in chat by WD

 [wittsend] mkay I am all ears, then!!!

[abbababy] [abbababy] WILDDUCK hi :bighug:      Has there been any back peddling or are we still on track with the Okie & Fat lady singing? Just a matter of time Now? TYIA

 [weathernut] WCW hello bro

[WILDDUCK] burk50 WELL WE ARE LEAD TO BELIVE THAT WHEN WE ARE TOLD TO RELAX THE BUS HAS LEFT THE DEPOT AND IS ENROUTE. YOU DO WHAT THE DRIVER TELLS YOU RELAX. GUYS THIS IS A PROCESS INVOLVING WAY MORE THEN YOU ME AND THE 5 OTHER SITES THIS IS A REALLY BIG BIG DEAL. IT WILL PACE AS IT PACES. SO DO NOT SCREAM AT THE MICROWAVE TO HURRY UP.

[mkay] wittsend if I was reading correctly

 [candy] WILDDUCK do you think Okie will post today?

 [wittsend] WILDDUCK It's that "pace" thing that can be frustrating.

[19rue] WILDDUCK Do all of the countries(193 or whatever) have to be on board before the bus arrives at the station?

[snowwolfsdee] I hope its an airbus...swooooosh

[wango1] 19rue imo the bus is loaded and the door is shut

[cashinqueen1] I guess Poof will have to make another post still here another weekend rofl

 [sandytob] cashinqueen1 what I was thinking.

[burk50] WD u did state it is done in the US and Canada and no turning back correct ?? So we must be close to the station imo

[19rue] wango1 Thanks.

 [sananddan24] Wango1 that sounds great!

[keiji] wango1 how long is the ride? lol

 [WILDDUCK] sananddan24 roflmao FOR SURE GOT GAS AT ARCO WENT IN THE STORE TO GET A BOTTLE OF WATER AND THIS GUY IS COOKNG A BURRITO AND SCREAMING AT THE NUKER TO HURRY UP. I WALKED BY HIM AND QUIETLY SAID START EARLIER. lol

 [weathernut] Wildduck Have you heard anything more about the countries being worked on, such as when you mentioned USA and Canada done?

 [WILDDUCK] weathernut AUSTRALIA AND BRAZIL

 [weathernut] WILDDUCK Are they still working in those countries?

[WILDDUCK] weathernut NOPE

 [pat] Wildduck is there anything that can stop this now???

 [mkay] WILDDUCK yes and you did say usa and canada done?? no turning back?? am I correct?

[WILDDUCK] mkay THAT CAME WITH RELAX

[weathernut] WILDDUCK So, are they working in new ones now?

[WILDDUCK] weathernut DIGGING WILL NOT ELICIT INFO NOT AVAILBLE IF I HAD IT I WOULD BE IN HERE GOING NUTS

kenbo] I am relaxed and basking in the reality..thnx wild duck

[mkay] kenbo me too...relaxing in te fact that usa and canada done...no turning back

 [sananddan24] Mkay I really believe today is our day.... Will someone believe with me?

[mkay] the ONLY thing we know for sure is USA and Canada done and no turning back....may take a while...but probably not

[spiritfilled] "Now faith is the substance of things hoped for, the evidence of things not seen."....Hebrews 11:1

[burk50] Looking for Green Monday

[WILDDUCK] sananddan24 YUP A ZONE WE HAVE NEVER BEEN IN BEFORE, BUT A PROCESS IT IS. PLEASE ALL REMEMBER THEY HAVE NEVER DONE THIS BEFORE AND THEY HAVE BEEN TRYING TO GET THIS DONE FOR MONTHS. THERE ARE A LOT OF POEPLE CAUGHT IN A MAJOR MONEY POWER SHIFT AND THAT IS THE PART THAT YOU ALL JUST DO NOT WANT TO HEAR ABOUT AND THE TEAM ONLY SEE

[burk50] Jester did u and WD hear the fat lady sing? Like Okie did?

[imperium] WILDDUCK there goes the idea that Iraq is in charge! LOL

 [WILDDUCK] A LITTLE BUT OF THE REAL WHOLE STORY, LIKE IN NOVEMBER POPE OUT NEWS, WENT INTO THE ALUMINUM HAT BOX AND THEN POOF THAT IT WAS IN REAL TIME.

[wittsend] imperium Now what are the newshounds gonna Do//

 [pat] WILDDUCK can anything stop this now?

 [mkay] pat he said yesterday "no turning back"

 [midtex56] pat don't think he wants to answer that question JMO rofl

 [pat] mkay i want to hear it from him

[mkay] pat all we know for sure is USA and canada done

paradisegirl] WILDDUCK I get it and think many do here - massive global reset and power shift, with PTB going down kicking and screaming, security issues, etc. That is why your info has made sense to me in this journey.

[buckeyefan] mkay what is the proof you have that it is done in the US and canada?

[midtex56] mkay I don't know that for sure JMO

 [gwc1] mkay we know for sure...usa and canada done ???

[mkay] buckeyefan buckeyefan WD said that yesterday

[candy] pat nothing has changed, from what i can tell

 [gwc1] i need to get to the bank then....

 [mkay] gwc1 no turning back...but he said to "relax"

[midtex56] gwc1 rofl don't rush

[jroot] How would it be possible to verify that it has happenned anywhere? IMO no offense

[sandytob] mkay candy gwc1 and Australia and Brazil done...he said that earlier today.

[WCW] sandytob i exspect it at any time it will happen just as soon as the problem is taking care of and no one knows when that will be

 [mkay] sandytob yes....so I believe that..and it does help one to relax..knowing it is done is usa and canada with no turning back

[WILDDUCK] pat EVEN THE TEAM AS GOOD AS WE THINK WE ARE , WE ARE ON THE OUTSIDE LOOKING THROUGH THE KEY HOLE, SOMETIMES WHAT THE DO IS RIGHT IN FRONT OF THE KEY HOLE AND OTHER TO THE LEFT OR RIGHT. YOU WANT THE SAME ANSWER WE ALL WANT AND THIS IS A WAY DIFFERENT FEEL AND TALK THEN WE HAVE HAD IN THE PAST. I TRULLY SUGGEST YOU RELAX, WE ARE EVER VIGILANT.

[gdsgrl21] There's nothing we can do to expedite this - we might as well do what WD suggested and relax - it will come when it does. We might pull our hair out while waiting but we wait..

[sananddan24] Keiji I think everyone missed your good news on the VND!

 [keiji] WILDDUCK thanks....so nothings changed :)

 [pat] WILDDUCK you said there was no turning back yesterday, i wanted to know if anything changed it from todays disagreements

[jack1977] WILDDUCK I thought about this whole rv thing and facts & fiction ....... hear the doubts in some .... and the somewhat bashing ,,,, u bring what you know only cause you want it as bad as the rest of us..... ty..... to all with info ... just be happy ..... my grass is tuning green lol

[midtex56] mkay I have a contact that is not connected with any sites or chats and he say's it is not done yet and I know he tells the truth.JMO

[mkay] midtex56 well then I dont know...but I am sticking with wild duck

 [WILDDUCK] mkay GOOD BET

[gotterdone] midtex56 Does he/she think it will be done soon or no?

[WILDDUCK] mkay I DO NOT GAMBLE ON BET WHEN I KNOW I CAN WIN

 [midtex56] mkay I know it is happening but nobody knows when

[max13th] midtex56 If your contact tells the truth then we must be there now lol

 [kenbo] Imo just because a source speaks the truth.. does it mean that that source sees all the truth

 [midtex56] max13th Let me rephrase IMO it will happen

[WILDDUCK] OK HAVE FUN DON'T FIGHT AND FOR SURE DO NOT LOOK AT IRAQ FOR NEWS, IT WILL HAPPEN THERE BUT IT WILL BE A COMMAND PERFORMANCE. REMEMBER IT IS MONDAY IN LOTS OF PLACES TODAY.

Robertprofessor] WILDDUCK I can be very happy with that post right there. Thanks WD!!

GENERALS64 UPDATE, 7 APRIL

[Generals64] hey:............There is a "Stupid" rumor floating around that the Generals64/Studley Group intend to do a Post-RV Marketing deal with all the emails and names we have.....That is the Most IGNORANT RUMOR I have ever had posted about me or our group....Total BS...I have one intention once this is done and over with and that is to enjoy the life I use to have. Childish statements like that should be Banned Not the information that we will have for all our group members and others

DINAR GURUS UPDATE, 7 APRIL

4-7-2013  Intel Guru Bluwolf   BE ADVICE THAT NO ONE KNOWS THE REAL RATES, NOR THE BANKS NOR THE GOVERNMENTS...NO ONE IN POWER HOLDING THIS, ALL YOU NEED TO BE AWARE OF IS THAT WE ARE WAITING FOR THE GREEN LIGHT, ONCE GIVEN WE WILL INFORMED ALL. THIS CAME IN BY EMAIL AND HAS BEEN SPREAD TO ALL BANK SOURCES INVOLVE IN THIS INTERNATIONAL RELEASE.  

4-7-2013  Intel/Newshound Guru Poppy3   YES THERE ARE DATES STATED THAT ARE VERY IMPORTANT...THAT WE WOULD THINK THEY WOULD WANT TO HAVE A RV BEFORE? MOST SIGINIFICANT DATE WOULD BE MAY 21 BUT TRUELY THEY CAN REMOVE HIM AND MAKE THE RV HAPPEN LONG BEFORE THEN.   PARLIMENT NEEDS TO STAND UP AND DO THERE JOB. BOTTOM LINE IS THEY HAVE TONS OF REASONS THEY NEED THE RV YESTERDAY AND ...IRAQ AND ONLY IRAQ CAN CONTROL THEIR MONEY AND THEIR DESTINY.  POPPY3   [post 2 of 2]

4-7-2013  Intel/Newshound Guru Poppy3   WE ARE MUCH CLOSER TO A RV BUT THE MAIN PROBLEM (MALIKI ) IS STILL BETWEEN US...HE HAS STOPPED THE RV 3 TIMES WITHIN THREE DAYS OF IT SHOWING.  ...I FEEL NAJAFI AND PARLIMENT ARE FED UP AND WILLING TO TAKE THE ACTION NEEDED AT THIS TIME BUT ONLY TIME WILL TELL US FOR SURE BEGINNING TOMORROW AND WHAT ACTIONS OR RESPONCE THEY SHOW. THEY EITHER TAKE ACTION TO REMOVE HIM OR THEY DON'T IF THEY DON'T THERE IS ZERO DATE IN FRONT OF US THAT SAYS THE RV WILL HAPPEN WITHIN NOW AND THEN.   [post 1 of 2....stay tuned]

4-7-2013  Newshound Guru Kaperoni   Press Release: "United States of America and the Republic of Iraq Announce Progress on Entry into Force of Trade and Investment Framework Agreement"   If you take the press release from the Office of the United States Trade Representative as accurate (which I do) then the chances are very good.   Clearly they have stated the TIFA agreement will be..."likely to enter into force later this year,"  which means the dinar will be internationally convertable because that is a condition of this agreement.  Keep your fingers crossed nothing gets in the way.  [post 2 of 2]

4-7-2013  Newshound Guru Kaperoni   Article:   "America and Iraq approached the Convention on trade and investment after eight years of negotiation"  So this article tells us the "trade and investment" portion of the SFA that they stated was "in force" in another articles may have been a bit premature.  This article implies that it will occur later this year.  The good news is it seems almost "absolute" that the dinar will be internationally convertable this year and IMO prior to investment coming into Iraq.  [post 1 of 2....stay tuned]

4-7-2013  Newshound/Intel Guru BGG  Article:  "Maliki: America in the past party intervention in resolving the crisis, but now even management has become difficult" This is a very interesting turn of events – Maliki has backed off his recent agreements and is now attempting to blame the US for current affairs. My suspicion is – this is “payback” for Kerry not supporting him last week and the implied US threat of supporting his opposition. It appears since we won’t do his bidding – he’s trashing us in the media. My guess is this will be the one that does him in…The US has some experience having the tide turned against them and I believe McGurk to be just the guy to handle this whole thing (and JK – ironic – don’t you think?)…

4-7-2013  Intel Guru DinarWishes   According to sources the International RV should be announced this coming week... Those who still think Iraq has anything to do with this has not paid attention to the FACT Iraq gave control of the Revaluation and timing to the IMF a LONG time ago
... While interesting information it doesn't matter if they elect Daffy Duck to office... Of Impeach Elmer Fudd...Now having said that I will only trust its over when Im leaving the Bank

DINARWISHES UPDATE, 7 APRIL

4-7-2013  Intel Guru DinarWishes: According to sources the International RV should be announced this coming week... Those who still think Iraq has anything to do with this has not paid attention to the FACT Iraq gave control of the Revaluation and timing to the IMF a LONG time ago... While interesting information it doesn't matter if they elect Daffy Duck to office... Of Impeach Elmer Fudd...Now having said that I will only trust its over when Im leaving the Bank.

BLUWOLF MESSAGE FROM GOD, 7 APRIL

[10:04:42 AM] mike ace: [10:03 AM] mike ace: 

 MY CHILDREN SHYALL BE PROSPEROUS FOR THEY HAVE FOUND ME IN THERE FAITH AND BY THERE DREAMS OF ME. I AM A PROUD GOD I AM A POWERFUL GOD I AM GOD. TRUTH SHALL BE RELEASE IN A NOW SENSE,ALL WHO SEE SHALL SEE ALL WHO NEVER SAW WILL NOT SEE. ALL THAT THINKS OF MY WORKS SHALL PROSPER ALL THAT HAVE NOT WILL NOT. THERE WILL BE MANY CRYING WHEN ALL IS SPREADED INTO THE LAND, TEARS OF JOY, TEARS OF PAIN AND TEARS OF FRUSTRATIONS,ALL SHALL BE SEEN UNDER THE SUN, IF YOU FOLLOW MY PLAN BLESSED YOU SHALL BE BUT IF YOU DON'T BLESSED YOU SHALL NOT BE. DO GOOD BY ME AND FIND GREAT VENTURES AND PROSPERITIES FOR YOU AND ALL YOUR GENERATIONS DO WRONG BY ME AND THER SHALL BE NOTHING FOR YOU TO SEE UNDER THE SUN.... GOD (as shared with Bluwolf)